Quote of The Day

Nothing is instant. Things may seem easy from the outside, but when you come into it, the battle just now begin. Work harder, Pray more often, Be passionate!!

– Eliyan Umamy –

3 comments

  1. bener banget… ga ada yang namanya manusia langsung pintar dan hebat!!
    semua butuh proses, yang terkadang orang lain tidak melihatnya…
    saya butuh transformasi yang sangat menyakitkan..
    orang tidak tahu kalo sebelumnya IMONCK adalah anak yang sangat pemalu dan kuper… :p
    sekarang??

    TETEP!
    (gubrak…..)

  2. astagfirulloh….
    imonck yang sekarang much better lah…
    udah ga pake keringet dingin kalo ketemu cewek…
    ga pake nyamar jadi pohon palem kalo ketemu camer…
    di luar kebiasaan??
    lil bit kayanyaπŸ˜€

Leave Your Foot Prints

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s